home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Zafria   Hungarian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of The Women of Holly Randall

Alias: Bettina, Betty, Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles
Birthday: 1984-11-13
Hometown: Budapest
Nationality: Hungarian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Hazel
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: N

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Latina, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Busty Natural, Latex


Has Appeard on:
1 BY DAY, DDF Busty, Pix & Video, Club Sandy, Digital Desire, Aletta Ocean Empire, Perfect Gonzo

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Eurobabe Index
  Official Nurgle's Nymphs
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Suze Free World
  Official Gals 4 Free
  Official Define Babe Page

 Zafria's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   1

Hard Solo
   12

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   123

Soft Solo
   1234567
Zafria Freebies //
//
Undressing Zafria
Off Site 02/06/2015

Play TrailerZafria
1 BY DAY

Give Me Pink..
Off Site 03/24/2014

Play TrailerZafria
Perfect Gonzo

Bubble Trouble
Off Site 02/12/2013

Play TrailerZafria & Antonya
DDF Busty

The Sex Machine!
Off Site 11/28/2012

Play TrailerZafria
1 BY DAY

Love in the Office!
Off Site 09/20/2011

Play TrailerLana S & Zafria
Pix & Video

Pussy For Two!
On Site 07/06/2011

Play TrailerAletta Ocean & Zafria
Aletta Ocean Empire

Teal Pumps
Off Site 01/04/2016

View SetReport Link
Zafria
1 BY DAY
Zafria Undresses
Off Site 01/05/2015

View SetReport Link
Zafria
DDF Busty
 
Heavenly!
Off Site 07/24/2012

View SetReport Link
Zafria
1 BY DAY
Bump and Grind
Off Site 02/14/2012

View SetReport Link
Zafria
1 BY DAY
 
The Sunset Strip
On Site 02/09/2011

View SetReport Link
Zafria
Digital Desire
The Barn
On Site 09/28/2010

View SetReport Link
Sophie Moon & Zafria
Club Sandy
 
Zafria - Neon
On Site 09/20/2010

View SetReport Link
Zafria
Pix & Video
Zafria Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement