home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Tia Tanaka   Indonesia // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Digital Desire

Alias: Mulan Wang, Sasha Lei, Mulaan Wang
Birthday: 1987-03-15
Hometown: Los Angeles,CA
Nationality: Indonesia
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'2

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Ethnic Babes


Has Appeard on:
Ava Addams Official, New Sensations

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList

 Tia Tanaka's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   1
Tia Tanaka Freebies //
//
Sexy Tia!
On Site 07/31/2012

Play TrailerTia Tanaka
New Sensations

Tia Tanaka Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement