home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | archive site | members | free tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Tera Patrick   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Digital Desire

Alias: Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Linda Shapiro, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Terra Patrick, Tera Patric
Birthday: 1976-07-25
Hometown: Great Falls
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'7

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Blow Jobs, Big Tits, Brunette, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Ethnic Babes


Has Appeard on:
New Sensations

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Official Site
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Get Her Fleshlight!
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Tera Patrick's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Tera Patrick Freebies //
//
Birthday Picnic
Off Site 07/07/2011

View SetReport Link
Tera Patrick
New Sensations
Tera Patrick Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement