home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Taylor Vixen   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Suze.net

Alias: Taylor FTV, Taylor, Taylor Vixxxen
Birthday: 1983-10-23
Hometown: TX - Texas
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Big || Natural: Y
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Official Site, Girl-Girl, Red Heads, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College Girls, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Tattoos, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, MILF, Uniforms, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Busty Natural, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Penthouse, Twisty's, The Women of Holly Randall, Lisa Ann Official, Aziani.com, Club Jayden, Brazzers Network, Digital Desire, Babes Network, Jayden Jaymes Official Site, New Sensations

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Official Site
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Taylor Vixen's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   1

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1234

Hard G/G
   1

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   123456789

Soft Solo
   123456789101112131415161718192021
Taylor Vixen Freebies //
//
12> Next
12> Next
Office Prudes Need Pussy Too
Off Site 09/22/2015

Play TrailerJayden Cole & Taylor Vixen
Brazzers Network

Shut That Slut Up
On Site 08/28/2013

Play TrailerTaylor Vixen & Capri Cavanni
Brazzers Network

And A Vixen Makes Three
Off Site 07/25/2013

Play TrailerJayden Cole, Capri Anderson & Taylor Vixen
Club Jayden

On My Own Video
Off Site 05/17/2013

Play TrailerTaylor Vixen
Babes Network

Carnalis
Off Site 02/25/2013

Play TrailerTaylor Vixen
Babes Network

Taylor's Treat Video
Off Site 11/01/2012

Play TrailerTaylor Vixen
Babes Network

Casting Call Clip!
Off Site 01/16/2012

Play TrailerTaylor Vixen & Spencer Scott
Brazzers Network

Bodilicious!
Off Site 05/17/2016

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
On My Own
Off Site 05/16/2016

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Babes Network
 
Kansas Sweetheart!
Off Site 12/16/2015

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
Ideal For You
Off Site 12/08/2015

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
 
Black Laced Vixen
Off Site 02/13/2015

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
A Taste of Taylor
Off Site 09/17/2014

View SetReport Link
Jayden Cole & Taylor Vixen
Jayden Jaymes Official Site
 
Lets Be Patriotic
Off Site 07/07/2014

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
Getting Wet!
Off Site 09/17/2013

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
 
Carnalis
Off Site 02/20/2013

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Babes Network
Be Mine
Off Site 02/18/2013

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
 
New Year Wins!
Off Site 01/07/2013

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
Taylor's Treat
Off Site 10/31/2012

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Babes Network
 
Vampire Vixen!
Off Site 10/22/2012

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
My Treat To You
Off Site 08/27/2012

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
 
Pink Sweater
On Site 07/31/2012

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Digital Desire
She's A Wild Ride
Off Site 01/23/2012

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen
Twisty's
 
Casting Call!
Off Site 01/11/2012

View SetReport Link
Taylor Vixen & Spencer Scott
Brazzers Network
Candy
On Site 12/07/2011

View SetReport Link
Jayden Cole, Emily Addison & Taylor Vixen
Club Jayden
 
Taylor Vixen Freebies //
//
12> Next
12> Next





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement