home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Sophie Dee   United Kingdom // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Sophie D, Mary Beth
Birthday: 1984-01-24
Hometown: Llanelli, South Wales
Nationality: United Kingdom
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Red
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: N
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Tattoos, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, Foot Fetish, Busty Natural, DP, Group Sex, Squirting


Has Appeard on:
Digital Desire, Club Sandy, The Real Workout, Brazzers Network, Wicked, Naughty America

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Official Site
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList

 Sophie Dee's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   123456789

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   1
Sophie Dee Freebies //
//
Afternoon Dee-P
Off Site 03/20/2013

Play TrailerSophie Dee
Brazzers Network

Squirts and Stockings
Off Site 02/22/2013

Play TrailerSophie Dee
Brazzers Network

Wet By The Pool
On Site 09/10/2012

Play TrailerKelly Divine & Sophie Dee
Brazzers Network

Bigger in Texas
Off Site 05/25/2012

Play TrailerSophie Dee
Wicked

The Sexorcist!
Off Site 10/31/2011

Play TrailerSophie Dee
Brazzers Network

Seize The Ass!
Off Site 10/17/2011

Play TrailerSophie Dee
Brazzers Network

WorkOut Room
On Site 04/29/2011

Play TrailerSophie Dee
The Real Workout

Bare With Me
On Site 08/03/2015

View SetReport Link
Sophie Dee
Digital Desire
Right Between the Boobs!
Off Site 08/29/2011

View SetReport Link
Sophie Dee
Club Sandy
 
Sophie Dee Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement