home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Selena Rose   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Digital Playground

Alias: Sasha Bleu, Sasha Collins
Birthday: 1990-08-07
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Black
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'2

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Latina, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Movies-Entertainment


Has Appeard on:
Babes Network, Digital Playground

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Selena Rose's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   12345678

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Selena Rose Freebies //
//
Hypnosis!
On Site 08/20/2013

Play TrailerSelena Rose
Digital Playground

Sexy Citizen With Selena!
On Site 06/28/2013

Play TrailerSelena Rose
Digital Playground

Hit The Road Sc 2
On Site 04/12/2013

Play TrailerSelena Rose
Digital Playground

Morning Rendezvous Video!
Off Site 12/26/2012

Play TrailerSelena Rose
Babes Network

7 Minutes In Heaven
On Site 08/16/2012

Play TrailerSelena Rose
Digital Playground

Morning Rendezvous
Off Site 12/26/2014

View SetReport Link
Selena Rose
Babes Network
Lay Her Down
Off Site 03/25/2013

View SetReport Link
Selena Rose
Babes Network
 
Selena Rose Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement