home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Sasha Heart   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Sabrina Star, Sabrina Starr
Birthday: 1988-07-15
Hometown: KY - Kentucky
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'5

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Natural Tits, College Girls, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, Busty Natural


Has Appeard on:
Babes Network, Digital Desire

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Sasha Heart's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   12

Soft Solo
   1
Sasha Heart Freebies //
//
Lustful Memories
Off Site 02/06/2014

Play TrailerSasha Heart
Babes Network

Blue Bikini
On Site 01/26/2011

View SetReport Link
Sasha Heart
Digital Desire
Sasha Heart Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement