home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Sandra Sanchez   Luxembourg // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Twisty's

Alias: Lenka Drozd
Birthday: 1981-08-08
Hometown: Unknown
Nationality: Luxembourg
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'7

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College Girls, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, Busty Natural


Has Appeard on:
1 BY DAY, Twisty's, The Women of Holly Randall

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Eurobabe Index
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Suze Free World
  Official BareList
  Official Gals 4 Free
  Official Define Babe Page

 Sandra Sanchez's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   12

Soft Solo
   1234
Sandra Sanchez Freebies //
//
Language of Love Video
On Site 08/19/2011

Play TrailerSandra Sanchez & Little Caprice
The Women of Holly Randall

Pool Girl!
Off Site 01/19/2015

View SetReport Link
Sandra Sanchez
1 BY DAY
Sandra's Jacuzzi
Off Site 09/13/2011

View SetReport Link
Sandra Sanchez
1 BY DAY
 
Summer Fun!
Off Site 08/18/2011

View SetReport Link
Sandra Sanchez
1 BY DAY
The Christmas Tease
Off Site 12/20/2010

View SetReport Link
Sandra Sanchez
Twisty's
 
Sandra Sanchez Hottie
On Site 08/19/2010

View SetReport Link
Sandra Sanchez
Twisty's
Sandra Sanchez Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement