home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Sammie Tye   United Kingdom // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Twisty's

Alias: Sam Tye, Sammy Tye, Samantha Melanie, Samantha Tye, Sammi Tye, Sam T Onlytease, Chloe, Sam
Birthday: 1984-10-16
Hometown: England
Nationality: United Kingdom
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: N
Height: 5'8

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Big Tits, High Heels


Has Appeard on:
Twisty's

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Sammie Tye's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   1
Sammie Tye Freebies //
//
Twistys December Treat!
Off Site 12/03/2015

View SetReport Link
Sammie Tye
Twisty's
Sammie Tye Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement