home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Roxanne Milana   Russia // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Digital Desire

Alias: Roxanna Milan, Roxanna MilanaRoxanna, Roxanne Milana, Taylor Nubiles, Roxanna Milana, Milana D, Roxa
Birthday: 1986-09-20
Nationality: Russia
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'5

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, Busty Natural


Has Appeard on:
Twisty's, Dollhouse Films

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Roxanne Milana's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   1234
Roxanne Milana Freebies //
//
Mirror, Mirror
Off Site 04/28/2016

View SetReport Link
Roxanne Milana
Twisty's
May Treat!
Off Site 07/15/2015

View SetReport Link
Roxanne Milana
Twisty's
 
Talking About Lust
Off Site 07/06/2015

View SetReport Link
Roxanne Milana
Twisty's
On the Rox
Off Site 03/03/2013

View SetReport Link
Roxanne Milana
Dollhouse Films
 
Roxanne Milana Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement