home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Raylene   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Penthouse

Alias: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Stacey
Birthday: 1977-02-12
Hometown: Glendora
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Rubenesque
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'7

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Girl-Girl, Latina, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Tattoos, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, MILF, Busty Natural, Interracial, DP, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Cheating Whore Wives, Brazzers Network, Naughty America

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Gals 4 Free
  Official Define Babe Page

 Raylene's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   1

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   1

Hard B/G
   123456789

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   12

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Raylene Freebies //
//
Estranged
Off Site 05/02/2013

Play TrailerRaylene
Brazzers Network

Fucking For A Job!
Off Site 02/05/2013

Play TrailerRaylene
Naughty America

90 Beats Per Minute
On Site 10/02/2012

Play TrailerRaylene
Brazzers Network

Dean Raylene
On Site 07/04/2012

Play TrailerRaylene
Brazzers Network

Raylene's All Wet
Off Site 06/22/2012

Play TrailerRaylene
Brazzers Network

The Real Party Rock
Off Site 04/30/2012

Play TrailerRaylene
Brazzers Network

Whores of Anarchy!
Off Site 01/05/2012

Play TrailerRiley Jensen & Raylene
Brazzers Network

Real Wives of the Household!
On Site 09/30/2011

Play TrailerCarolyn Reese & Raylene
Cheating Whore Wives

Who's The Big Porn Star?
Off Site 09/20/2011

Play TrailerRaylene
Brazzers Network

Threesome Company
Off Site 05/23/2011

Play TrailerCharley Chase & Raylene
Brazzers Network

Housewives Seeking Attention!
Off Site 05/31/2016

View SetReport Link
Carolyn Reese & Raylene
Cheating Whore Wives
Raylene Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement