home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Mya Gates   Romanian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of New Sensations

Alias: Maya, Maya N.
Birthday: 1986-01-06
Hometown: Romania
Nationality: Romanian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Black
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Anal
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Brunette, Busty Natural, DP, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
New Sensations

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Mya Gates's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   1

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Mya Gates Freebies //
//
Forbidden Gates
On Site 07/18/2012

Play TrailerMya Gates
New Sensations

Mya Gates Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement