home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Lea Lexis   Romanian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of New Sensations

Alias: Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia
Birthday: 1988-02-18
Nationality: Romanian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Black
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Brunette, Interracial, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Lisa Ann Official

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official Define Babe Page

 Lea Lexis's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Lea Lexis Freebies //
//
Cop A Feel- Lisa Anns Black Out 2
Off Site 08/20/2014

View SetReport Link
Lea Lexis
Lisa Ann Official
Lea Lexis Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement