home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Kaylynn   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Naughty America

Alias: Kaylynn Steel, Caylynn, Kay Lynn, Kaylin, Kaylynn
Birthday: 1976-09-26
Hometown: LA - Louisiana
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: N
Height: 5'9

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Brunette, Soft Core, Spanking


Has Appeard on:
New Sensations

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList

 Kaylynn's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Kaylynn Freebies //
//
Dirty Little Girl
On Site 05/08/2012

Play TrailerKaylynn
New Sensations

Kaylynn Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement