home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Katie Jordin   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Twisty's

Alias: Katiejordin Nubiles, Katie Jordan
Birthday: 1983-06-16
Hometown: Cleaveland OH
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Hazel
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College Girls, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Twisty's, Club Sandy, The Women of Holly Randall, Naughty America, Babes Network, Brazzers Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Katie Jordin's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   123456

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   1234
Katie Jordin Freebies //
//
I Stole Mama's Massage
Off Site 12/17/2012

Play TrailerKatie Jordin
Brazzers Network

Morning Affair
Off Site 08/01/2012

Play TrailerKatie Jordin
Babes Network

Enjoy The Moment!
Off Site 05/17/2012

Play TrailerKatie Jordin & Victoria Lawson
Naughty America

I have A Wife Video
Off Site 04/06/2012

Play TrailerKatie Jordin
Naughty America

Helpful Massage
On Site 06/06/2011

Play TrailerSandy (Club Sandy) & Katie Jordin
Club Sandy

Where the River Breaks
Off Site 04/29/2013

View SetReport Link
Katie Jordin
Babes Network
My Hot Friend
Off Site 03/13/2013

View SetReport Link
Katie Jordin
Naughty America
 
I Have A Wife
Off Site 04/05/2012

View SetReport Link
Katie Jordin
Naughty America
Naturally Adorable!
Off Site 03/08/2012

View SetReport Link
Katie Jordin
The Women of Holly Randall
 
The Morning Arousal
Off Site 12/23/2010

View SetReport Link
Katie Jordin
Twisty's
Katie Jordin Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement