home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Katie Cummings   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Naughty America

Alias: Katie Cumings
Birthday: 1987-12-03
Hometown: FL - Florida
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Athletic
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'5

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Busty Natural


Has Appeard on:
New Sensations

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList

 Katie Cummings's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Katie Cummings Freebies //
//
In The Shower
On Site 04/11/2016

Play TrailerKatie Cummings
New Sensations

Katie Cummings Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement