home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Karlie Montana   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Penthouse

Alias: FTV Karlie, Karlie, Karly Montana, Janelle Nubiles, Janelle, Karli Montana
Birthday: 1986-05-14
Hometown: Phoenix, AZ
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Red
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'8

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Red Heads, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, College Girls, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Busty Natural, Latex


Has Appeard on:
Twisty's, Brazzers Network, Babes Network, Reality Kings, Dollhouse Films

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Karlie Montana's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   12

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   123

Soft Solo
   123456
Karlie Montana Freebies //
//
A Vamp Within
Off Site 03/07/2016

Play TrailerKarlie Montana
Dollhouse Films

Like Cherries
Off Site 10/12/2012

Play TrailerMarie McCray & Karlie Montana
Babes Network

Rock the Boat
Off Site 02/24/2011

Play TrailerKarlie Montana
Reality Kings

Marital Demise
Off Site 03/10/2016

View SetReport Link
Karlie Montana
Brazzers Network
Dangerously Hot
Off Site 07/28/2014

View SetReport Link
Karlie Montana
Twisty's
 
Warming Up The Cool Down
Off Site 04/14/2014

View SetReport Link
Karlie Montana
Twisty's
Karlie's Secret!
Off Site 05/14/2012

View SetReport Link
Karlie Montana
Twisty's
 
Wet Montana!
Off Site 05/07/2012

View SetReport Link
Karlie Montana
Twisty's
May Flower
Off Site 05/03/2012

View SetReport Link
Karlie Montana
Twisty's
 
Sultry Karlie
Off Site 06/06/2011

View SetReport Link
Karlie Montana
Twisty's
Karlie Montana Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement