home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Juelz Ventura   Brazil // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Layna Laurel, Shayne St. Lucia
Birthday: 1987-07-31
Hometown: Distrito Federal
Nationality: Brazil
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'5

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Girl-Girl, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, College Girls, High Heels, Tattoos, Brunette, Soft Core, Uniforms, Movies-Entertainment, Busty Natural, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network, Twisty's, Wicked

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Juelz Ventura's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   123456789

Hard G/G
   1

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   12

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Juelz Ventura Freebies //
//
Bang on the Fourth of July
Off Site 07/04/2013

Play TrailerJuelz Ventura
Brazzers Network

In-TIT-Pendance Day
Off Site 07/06/2012

Play TrailerJenna Presley, Krissy Lynn & Juelz Ventura
Brazzers Network

Spin Class Ass
Off Site 05/01/2012

Play TrailerJuelz Ventura
Wicked

Game Of Dick
Off Site 02/24/2012

Play TrailerJuelz Ventura
Brazzers Network

Extractors
Off Site 11/10/2011

Play TrailerAlexis Ford & Juelz Ventura
Brazzers Network

Yoga Fuck!
Off Site 09/29/2011

Play TrailerJuelz Ventura
Brazzers Network

Afternoon Break!
Off Site 05/13/2011

Play TrailerJuelz Ventura
Brazzers Network

The Hottie Next Door!
Off Site 11/18/2013

View SetReport Link
Juelz Ventura
Twisty's
Insextion!
Off Site 11/08/2011

View SetReport Link
Alexis Ford & Juelz Ventura
Brazzers Network
 
Juelz Ventura Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement