home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Jewels Jade   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Jewel Jade, Jewels
Birthday: 1976-10-13
Hometown: San Diego, CA
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Black
Body Type: Athletic
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Latina, Blow Jobs, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, SportyFAVS, MILF, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Penthouse, Naughty America, Brazzers Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Define Babe Page

 Jewels Jade's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1234

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   1
Jewels Jade Freebies //
//
Jewels and the Gang
Off Site 01/30/2013

Play TrailerJewels Jade
Brazzers Network

The Kitchen Counter
Off Site 02/07/2011

Play TrailerJewels Jade
Naughty America

The Kitchen Counter
Off Site 04/28/2016

View SetReport Link
Jewels Jade
Naughty America
Jewel's Bedside Manner
On Site 03/02/2011

View SetReport Link
Jewels Jade
Penthouse
 
Jewels For Dinner
Off Site 02/07/2011

View SetReport Link
Jewels Jade
Naughty America
Jewels Jade Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement