home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Jessica Young   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of New Sensations

Alias: Heather Hurley
Birthday: 1983-10-31
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Red
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'6

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Centerfolds, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, College-Teen, Brunette


Has Appeard on:
New Sensations

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Define Babe Page

 Jessica Young's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Jessica Young Freebies //
//
Young and Restless
On Site 05/29/2012

Play TrailerJessica Young
New Sensations

Jessica Young Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement