home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Jesse Volt   France // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of DDF Busty

Alias: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt
Birthday: 1990-03-29
Hometown: Aquitaine , France
Nationality: France
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Small || Natural: Y
Height: 5'1

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Humor


Has Appeard on:
Babes Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Jesse Volt's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   12

Soft Solo
   1
Jesse Volt Freebies //
//
The Sweet Spots
Off Site 12/16/2013

Play TrailerJesse Volt
Babes Network

Double Pleasure
Off Site 04/19/2013

Play TrailerAngelica Saige & Jesse Volt
Babes Network

Double Pleasure
Off Site 04/15/2013

View SetReport Link
Angelica Saige & Jesse Volt
Babes Network
Jesse Volt Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement