home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Jenni Lee   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Naughty America

Alias: Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Lee, FTV Jenny
Birthday: 1982-02-11
Hometown: TN - Tennessee
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Brown
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'3

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Girl-Girl, Red Heads, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College Girls, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Suze.net, Brazzers Network, Twisty's

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Jenni Lee's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   123456

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   123456
Jenni Lee Freebies //
//
The Wedding Photographer
Off Site 08/11/2014

Play TrailerJenni Lee
Brazzers Network

Horny Hosts of Heaven
Off Site 02/18/2013

Play TrailerBreanne Benson & Jenni Lee
Brazzers Network

Pulling Back
Off Site 09/05/2012

Play TrailerJenni Lee
Brazzers Network

Caged Pussy!
Off Site 07/09/2012

Play TrailerRachel Roxxx & Jenni Lee
Brazzers Network

Action!
Off Site 04/05/2012

Play TrailerJenni Lee
Brazzers Network

Take A Seat
Off Site 04/23/2013

View SetReport Link
Jenni Lee
Twisty's
A Sultry Moment
Off Site 01/14/2013

View SetReport Link
Jenni Lee
Twisty's
 
Change Her ways
Off Site 08/17/2012

View SetReport Link
Jenni Lee
Brazzers Network
Loving The View
Off Site 08/01/2012

View SetReport Link
Jenni Lee
Twisty's
 
Bamboo Beauty
Off Site 06/06/2012

View SetReport Link
Jenni Lee
Twisty's
Action!
Off Site 04/03/2012

View SetReport Link
Jenni Lee
Brazzers Network
 
Jenni
Off Site 03/20/2012

View SetReport Link
Jenni Lee
Suze.net
Jenni Lee Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement