home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Jamie Lynn   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Digital Desire

Alias: Jamie Lynne, FTV Jamie
Birthday: 1981-02-25
Hometown: Northridge
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Hazel
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Busty Natural
Tits: Big || Natural: Y
Height: 5'8

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College Girls, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, Busty Natural


Has Appeard on:
Stockings On Pornstars, New Sensations, Twisty's

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Jamie Lynn's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   12

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   12
Jamie Lynn Freebies //
//
Peach Pie
Off Site 03/31/2014

View SetReport Link
Jamie Lynn
Twisty's
On Cloud 9
Off Site 07/28/2011

View SetReport Link
Jamie Lynn
New Sensations
 
Bondage or Bust!
Off Site 06/21/2011

View SetReport Link
Jamie Lynn
Stockings On Pornstars
Jamie Lynn Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement