home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Holly Sampson   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Suze.net

Alias: Holly Joy Sampson, Nicolette, Nicolete, Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels or Zoe, Holly Karups
Birthday: 1973-09-04
Hometown: Prescott, AZ
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'8

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Blow Jobs, Big Tits, High Heels, MILF


Has Appeard on:
New Sensations, Danger Core

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Holly Sampson's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   12

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Holly Sampson Freebies //
//
Joe-lita
Off Site 02/11/2013

Play TrailerHolly Sampson
Danger Core

Holly's Pounding
On Site 05/22/2012

Play TrailerHolly Sampson
New Sensations

Holly Sampson Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement