home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Georgia Jones   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Aziani.com

Alias: Georgia O\'Quiffe, Georgia Rose, Georgia, Larysa FTV, Georgia ALS, Georgia Xart
Birthday: 1988-04-04
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Brown
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'7

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Nice Ass, Glamour, Girl-Girl, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation


Has Appeard on:
Club Sandy

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Georgia Jones's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Georgia Jones Freebies //
//
Lesbian Art
Off Site 08/17/2011

Play TrailerSandy (Club Sandy) & Georgia Jones
Club Sandy

Georgia Jones Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement