home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Franceska James   Columbia // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Sweet Sugar, Franceska Jaimes
Birthday: 1985-09-01
Hometown: Medellin, Antioquia
Nationality: Columbia
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Black
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'6

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Latina, Blow Jobs, Big Tits, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, MILF


Has Appeard on:
Penthouse, Brazzers Network, Aziani.com

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Franceska James's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   123

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   12345
Franceska James Freebies //
//
The Doctor: Part One
Off Site 05/21/2014

Play TrailerFranceska James
Brazzers Network

Spanish Teacher Loving
On Site 12/14/2011

Play TrailerFranceska James
Brazzers Network

Anal Slip & Slide
Off Site 10/26/2011

Play TrailerFranceska James
Brazzers Network

For A Better World
Off Site 09/23/2011

Play TrailerFranceska James
Brazzers Network

Corset And A Tight Ass!
Off Site 11/29/2011

View SetReport Link
Franceska James
Aziani.com
Perfection
Off Site 09/22/2011

View SetReport Link
Franceska James
Brazzers Network
 
Wet N Wild
On Site 04/11/2011

View SetReport Link
Franceska James
Penthouse
Franceska James Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement