home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Francesca Le   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada
Birthday: 1970-11-28
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: N
Height: 5'2

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Define Babe Page

 Francesca Le's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Francesca Le Freebies //
//
Horny Housekeeper!
Off Site 04/27/2015

Play TrailerFrancesca Le
Brazzers Network

Francesca Le Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement