home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Dorothy Black   Hungarian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of The Women of Holly Randall

Alias: Dorothy Love, Lia Lynn, Dotty Love, Dora Meszaros, Lia Lyen,Dora, Dorothy, Donna, Gabriella, Lia Lye
Birthday: 1977-10-02
Hometown: Budapest
Nationality: Hungarian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Busty Natural
Tits: Big || Natural: Y
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, Busty Natural, Ethnic Babes


Has Appeard on:
Lezbo Honeys, DDF Busty, 1 BY DAY

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Dorothy Black's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   12
Dorothy Black Freebies //
//
Gold Plated
Off Site 03/14/2013

Play TrailerDorothy Black
1 BY DAY

Dorothy's Toy!
Off Site 07/29/2011

Play TrailerDorothy Black
DDF Busty

Dorothy Black Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement