home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Cinthia Doll   Romanian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Twisty's

Alias: Chintia Doll, Chintya Doll, Cintya Doll, Chintya Doli
Birthday: 1993-02-07
Nationality: Romanian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation


Has Appeard on:
Twisty's, Brazzers Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Cinthia Doll's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   123
Cinthia Doll Freebies //
//
All natural Euro Fuck Doll
Off Site 01/30/2014

Play TrailerCinthia Doll
Brazzers Network

Cinthia Doll Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement