home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Chanel Preston   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Twisty's

Alias: Chanel Prestor
Birthday: 1985-12-01
Hometown: Alaska
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: N
Height: 5'8

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Movies-Entertainment, Busty Natural


Has Appeard on:
Twisty's, Playboy's All Naturals, Suze.net, Kortney Kane Official, Naughty America, Brazzers Network, Fucked Hard 18, Wicked, Babes Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Chanel Preston's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   1

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1234567

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   1234
Chanel Preston Freebies //
//
Pussy Burglar
Off Site 01/07/2014

Play TrailerChanel Preston
Brazzers Network

Hard Dick House Call
Off Site 03/21/2013

Play TrailerChanel Preston
Brazzers Network

Black Angel
Off Site 08/22/2012

Play TrailerChanel Preston
Babes Network

Best Day Ever, Scene 5
Off Site 06/28/2012

Play TrailerChanel Preston
Wicked

Chanel's Private Massage!
Off Site 06/21/2012

Play TrailerChanel Preston
Fucked Hard 18

Clothes Fishing
Off Site 06/20/2012

Play TrailerChanel Preston
Brazzers Network

Hot and Sweaty
Off Site 06/18/2012

Play TrailerChanel Preston
Brazzers Network

Keep Playing My Song
Off Site 05/18/2015

View SetReport Link
Chanel Preston
Twisty's
Lonely Wife
Off Site 11/17/2014

View SetReport Link
Chanel Preston
Naughty America
 
Black Lace Hottie
Off Site 01/13/2012

View SetReport Link
Chanel Preston
Suze.net
Bubble Trouble!
Off Site 12/21/2011

View SetReport Link
Chanel Preston
Suze.net
 
Chanel Preston Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement