home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Celeste Star   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Aziani.com

Alias: FTV Michelle, Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Star, Celeste Starr, Celeste Nubiles, Celeste, Michelle
Birthday: 1985-12-28
Hometown: Pomona, CA
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'6

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Girl-Girl, Latina, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, College Girls, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Latex, Forced Orgasm


Has Appeard on:
Twisty's, The Women of Holly Randall, Aziani.com, Forever Vamp, Brazzers Network, Fucked Hard 18, Babes Network

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Celeste Star's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   12

Hard Solo
   12

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   123

Soft Solo
   1234567
Celeste Star Freebies //
//
Flying Solo Video
Off Site 05/19/2014

Play TrailerCeleste Star
Babes Network

Colours Of Passion
Off Site 08/14/2012

Play TrailerBree Daniels & Celeste Star
Babes Network

Black On Red
Off Site 11/23/2011

Play TrailerCeleste Star
Forever Vamp

No Boys Allowed
Off Site 10/20/2011

Play TrailerCeleste Star & Lux Cassidy
The Women of Holly Randall

Morning Lovin'
Off Site 09/13/2011

Play TrailerCeleste Star & Malena Morgan
Twisty's

Morning Rub Out!
Off Site 09/09/2011

Play TrailerCeleste Star & Malena Morgan
Twisty's

Massage with a Twist
Off Site 03/22/2011

Play TrailerRiley Jensen & Celeste Star
Fucked Hard 18

Flying Solo
Off Site 09/30/2015

View SetReport Link
Celeste Star
Brazzers Network
Sweet Star
Off Site 08/03/2015

View SetReport Link
Celeste Star
Twisty's
 
The Sweetest Star
Off Site 09/18/2012

View SetReport Link
Celeste Star
Twisty's
White
Off Site 04/16/2012

View SetReport Link
Celeste Star
The Women of Holly Randall
 
Pool Side Star
Off Site 03/26/2012

View SetReport Link
Celeste Star
Twisty's
Dinner Party
Off Site 09/08/2011

View SetReport Link
Celeste Star & Malena Morgan
Twisty's
 
Black On Red
Off Site 09/05/2011

View SetReport Link
Celeste Star
Forever Vamp
No Boys Allowed
Off Site 08/17/2011

View SetReport Link
Celeste Star & Lux Cassidy
The Women of Holly Randall
 
Celeste Star Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement