home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Capri Anderson   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Digital Desire

Alias: Alexis Capri,Stella Costanza, Capri FTV, Capri Nubiles
Birthday: 1988-03-30
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Small || Natural: Y
Height: 5'6

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Official Site, Girl-Girl, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College Girls, High Heels, Tattoos, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, SportyFAVS, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Busty Natural, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Digital Desire, Twisty's, 1 BY DAY, New Sensations, Club Jayden, Suze.net

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Official Site
  Official Official Twitter
  Official Official Myspace
  Official Nurgle's Nymphs
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Gals 4 Free
  Official Define Babe Page

 Capri Anderson's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   1234567
Capri Anderson Freebies //
//
And A Vixen Makes Three
Off Site 07/25/2013

Play TrailerJayden Cole, Capri Anderson & Taylor Vixen
Club Jayden

Babes Gallore
On Site 05/17/2011

Play TrailerCapri Anderson & Taylor Vixen
New Sensations

Charlie Sheen's Mystery Babe
Off Site 10/29/2010

Play TrailerCapri Anderson
Suze.net

Let's Have A Little Fun
Off Site 12/31/2013

View SetReport Link
Capri Anderson
Twisty's
Lovely Lusty Lady
Off Site 09/24/2013

View SetReport Link
Capri Anderson
Twisty's
 
Hitting The Right Note
Off Site 07/22/2013

View SetReport Link
Capri Anderson
Twisty's
Bring On The Fun
Off Site 08/03/2012

View SetReport Link
Capri Anderson
Twisty's
 
Charlie's Angel
On Site 03/14/2011

View SetReport Link
Capri Anderson
Digital Desire
Capri Anderson Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement