home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Candy Manson   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Digital Playground

Alias: Candy Mason
Birthday: 1983-11-11
Hometown: Chicago, IL
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'3

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Girl-Girl, Red Heads, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Tattoos, Soft Core, Sex Toys, MILF, FemDom, Forced Orgasm, Spanking


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network, New Sensations

Blog Appearances:
  Official Nurgle's Nymphs
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Gals 4 Free
  Official Define Babe Page

 Candy Manson's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1234

Hard G/G
   1

Hard Solo
   1

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   12
Candy Manson Freebies //
//
Spank Me
On Site 02/21/2012

Play TrailerCandy Manson
New Sensations

Sisters Know Best
Off Site 04/13/2011

Play TrailerCandy Manson & Dani Daniels
Brazzers Network

Delivery for Candy
Off Site 11/23/2010

Play TrailerCandy Manson
Brazzers Network

Midday Dessert!
Off Site 02/08/2012

View SetReport Link
Candy Manson
New Sensations
The Pro!
Off Site 10/10/2011

View SetReport Link
Candy Manson
Brazzers Network
 
Frisky Babes
Off Site 04/12/2011

View SetReport Link
Dani Jensen & Candy Manson
Brazzers Network
Candy's Sex Confession
Off Site 11/23/2010

View SetReport Link
Candy Manson
Brazzers Network
 
Candy Manson Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement