home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | DVD | archive site
Bunny Luv   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Digital Desire

Alias: Bonnie Bishop, Elsa Versus, Bonnie Luv, Bunny Lux, Celeste Luv
Birthday: 1980-09-12
Hometown: Sacramento
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: Y
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College-Teen, Soft Core, Busty Natural


Has Appeard on:
Digital Desire

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Bunny Luv's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   1
Bunny Luv Freebies //
//
Spring is in the Air
On Site 04/13/2011

View SetReport Link
Bunny Luv
Digital Desire
Bunny Luv Freebies //
//




©2010 Danger Enterprises, Inc.
webmasters