home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Bridgette B   Spain // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Aziani.com

Alias: Bridgette B., Spanish Doll, Bridgett B
Birthday: 1983-10-15
Hometown: Barcelona
Nationality: Spain
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Blonde
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'8

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Brunette, Movies-Entertainment, Busty Natural, DP, Spanking


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network, Naughty America, Digital Playground

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Official Twitter
  Official Official Myspace
  Official Official Facebook
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Gals 4 Free
  Official Define Babe Page

 Bridgette B's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   123

Hard B/G
   12345678910111213

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Bridgette B Freebies //
//
Spanish Doll DP
Off Site 01/21/2014

Play TrailerBridgette B
Brazzers Network

Breakfast with Bridgette
Off Site 03/08/2013

Play TrailerBridgette B
Brazzers Network

The Business Trip
Off Site 02/26/2013

Play TrailerBridgette B
Naughty America

B For Big Butts
Off Site 11/12/2012

Play TrailerBridgette B
Brazzers Network

Naughty Housewife
Off Site 07/12/2012

Play TrailerBridgette B
Naughty America

If You Fuck Her, Ima Gonna Get You!
Off Site 03/13/2012

Play TrailerBridgette B
Brazzers Network

Two for One!
On Site 12/02/2011

Play TrailerBridgette B
Brazzers Network

Proceed with Caution!
Off Site 05/31/2011

Play TrailerBridgette B
Brazzers Network

Bonus for Boobs
Off Site 03/29/2011

Play TrailerBridgette B
Brazzers Network

Overcome
Off Site 01/24/2011

Play TrailerBridgette B & Angelina Armani
Digital Playground

Room Service
On Site 11/17/2010

Play TrailerBridgette B
Brazzers Network

Checking In
Off Site 03/31/2016

View SetReport Link
Bridgette B
Brazzers Network
2 Is More Fun!
Off Site 02/08/2016

View SetReport Link
Bridgette B
Brazzers Network
 
Hot Bridgette
Off Site 12/07/2015

View SetReport Link
Bridgette B
Naughty America
Bridgette B Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement