home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Black Angelica   Romanian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of The Women of Holly Randall

Alias: Angelika Black, Black Angelika, Rima
Birthday: 1987-10-25
Hometown: Bucharest
Nationality: Romanian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Busty Natural
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Latina, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, SportyFAVS, Uniforms, Busty Natural, Creampie, Bondage


Has Appeard on:
1 BY DAY, The Women of Holly Randall, Pix & Video, Danger Core

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Eurobabe Index
  Official Nurgle's Nymphs
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Suze Free World
  Official BareList
  Official Gals 4 Free
  Official Define Babe Page

 Black Angelica's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   1

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   12345

Hard G/G
   1

Hard Solo
   1

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   1234
Black Angelica Freebies //
//
Sexy Angelica!
Off Site 05/09/2012

Play TrailerBlack Angelica
1 BY DAY

Back in Black
Off Site 04/18/2012

Play TrailerBlack Angelica
Danger Core

Pink Angelica!
Off Site 11/29/2011

Play TrailerBlack Angelica
1 BY DAY

Dark Haired Beauties
Off Site 03/25/2011

Play TrailerBlack Angelica & Angelina Wild
Pix & Video

Black Angelica - Banging!
On Site 09/13/2010

Play TrailerBlack Angelica
Pix & Video

Black Angelica - Extreme
On Site 09/07/2010

Play TrailerBlack Angelica
Pix & Video

Black Angelica & Vivian Loren
On Site 08/30/2010

Play TrailerBlack Angelica & Vivian Loren
Pix & Video

Black Angelica - Screw
On Site 08/26/2010

Play TrailerBlack Angelica
The Women of Holly Randall

Work Of Art
Off Site 02/01/2012

View SetReport Link
Black Angelica
1 BY DAY
Santa Baby
Off Site 12/28/2011

View SetReport Link
Black Angelica
1 BY DAY
 
Black Angelica - Creamy.
On Site 09/03/2010

View SetReport Link
Black Angelica
Pix & Video
Black Angelica - Gorgeous
On Site 08/20/2010

View SetReport Link
Black Angelica
The Women of Holly Randall
 
Black Angelica Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement