home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Ashley Fires   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue
Birthday: 1982-03-02
Hometown: Northridge
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Slender
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'1

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Ashley Fires's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   1

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   12

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Ashley Fires Freebies //
//
Hard Ass Candy!
Off Site 01/30/2012

Play TrailerAshley Fires
Brazzers Network

Ashley Fires Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement