home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Asa Akira   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Birthday: 1985-03-01
Hometown: New York
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Black
Body Type: Athletic
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'2

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Tattoos, Brunette, Soft Core, Foot Fetish, Uniforms, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Movies-Entertainment, Ethnic Babes, Group Sex, Bondage, Forced Orgasm


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network, Naughty America, Footsie Babes, Digital Playground

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Get Her Fleshlight!
  Official Official Twitter
  Official Official Myspace
  Official Nurgle's Nymphs
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Asa Akira's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   123

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   123456789101112131415

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   12
Asa Akira Freebies //
//
Cum, Stay Awhile
Off Site 06/25/2013

Play TrailerAsa Akira
Brazzers Network

To Fuck A Stranger
Off Site 02/27/2013

Play TrailerMadison Ivy & Asa Akira
Brazzers Network

Study Buddy Video
Off Site 11/05/2012

Play TrailerAsa Akira
Naughty America

Boning My Ass
Off Site 08/02/2012

Play TrailerAsa Akira
Brazzers Network

Working the Night Shift
On Site 01/27/2012

Play TrailerAsa Akira
Brazzers Network

Pony Up!
Off Site 06/04/2011

Play TrailerAsa Akira
Brazzers Network

Bone Down Dirty!
Off Site 05/18/2011

Play TrailerAsa Akira
Brazzers Network

Asa's Conviction!
Off Site 03/21/2011

Play TrailerAsa Akira
Brazzers Network

Nude
Off Site 01/31/2011

Play TrailerMadison Ivy, Asa Akira & Gabriella Fox
Digital Playground

Red Velvet Surprise!
On Site 11/19/2010

Play TrailerAsa Akira
Footsie Babes

Study Buddy
Off Site 05/15/2012

View SetReport Link
Asa Akira
Naughty America
Dickorette
Off Site 10/19/2011

View SetReport Link
Asa Akira
Brazzers Network
 
Kinky Konvict!
Off Site 03/23/2011

View SetReport Link
Asa Akira
Brazzers Network
Velvet Foot Massage
Off Site 11/19/2010

View SetReport Link
Asa Akira
Footsie Babes
 
Asa Akira Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement