home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
April Blue   Hungarian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Pix & Video

Alias: Little April
Birthday: 2014-09-11
Hometown: Hungary
Nationality: Hungarian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'3

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Brunette, Creampie


Has Appeard on:
All Internal

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Define Babe Page

 April Blue's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
April Blue Freebies //
//
Innocent, I think Not!
Off Site 05/05/2015

Play TrailerApril Blue
All Internal

April Blue Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement