home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Antonya   Hungarian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Twisty's

Alias: Antonia, Antonia W
Birthday: 1990-02-14
Nationality: Hungarian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'2

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Girl-Girl, Red Heads, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Tattoos, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, Foot Fetish, Busty Natural, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Club Sandy, 1 BY DAY, Babes Network, Perfect Gonzo, Footsie Babes, DDF Busty, Brazzers Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Eurobabe Index
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Antonya's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   1

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   123456

Soft Solo
   123456789
Antonya Freebies //
//
Bring My Dildo Downstairs
Off Site 05/28/2013

Play TrailerAntonya & Sophia Knight
Brazzers Network

Bubble Trouble
Off Site 02/12/2013

Play TrailerZafria & Antonya
DDF Busty

New Year Babe
Off Site 01/04/2013

Play TrailerAntonya
1 BY DAY

Bunny Babe
Off Site 04/13/2012

Play TrailerAntonya
1 BY DAY

Antonya's New Toy
Off Site 07/20/2011

Play TrailerAntonya
1 BY DAY

Poolside Fun
On Site 06/16/2011

Play TrailerAntonya
Footsie Babes

The Christmas Fairies
Off Site 12/17/2010

Play TrailerSophie Moon, Antonya & Bibi Noel
Club Sandy

Ready for You
Off Site 06/15/2015

View SetReport Link
Antonya
1 BY DAY
Pink Laced Cutie
Off Site 05/14/2015

View SetReport Link
Antonya
1 BY DAY
 
Alone With Antonya!
Off Site 07/11/2014

View SetReport Link
Antonya
Perfect Gonzo
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
Off Site 08/16/2013

View SetReport Link
Antonya
Babes Network
 
Keep On Celebrating!
Off Site 03/27/2013

View SetReport Link
Antonya
1 BY DAY
Sexy Logistics
Off Site 06/27/2011

View SetReport Link
Alison Star & Antonya
Club Sandy
 
Heavenly Creatures
Off Site 12/17/2010

View SetReport Link
Sophie Moon, Antonya & Bibi Noel
Club Sandy
Antonya's lusty legs
Off Site 12/02/2010

View SetReport Link
Antonya
Footsie Babes
 
Antonya Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement