home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Amanda Black   Romanian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Amanda Bleak
Birthday: 1991-03-13
Nationality: Romanian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Hazel
Natural Hair: Black
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: unknown

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Latina, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College Girls, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Interracial, DP, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network, DP Fanatics, Club Sandy

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Amanda Black's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   1

Hard B/G
   123456

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Amanda Black Freebies //
//
A 3-Hour Tour
On Site 07/19/2011

Play TrailerHoney Demon & Amanda Black
Club Sandy

The Sexy Canvas
Off Site 03/03/2011

Play TrailerAmanda Black
Brazzers Network

Ho Ho Ho!
Off Site 12/16/2010

Play TrailerAmanda Black
Club Sandy

Santa Baby
Off Site 03/31/2016

View SetReport Link
Amanda Black
Club Sandy
DP in the Act of Shooting
Off Site 08/02/2011

View SetReport Link
Amanda Black
DP Fanatics
 
DP in the Supply Room!- STAT!
Off Site 05/25/2011

View SetReport Link
Amanda Black
DP Fanatics
The Girl With The Painted Tits
Off Site 03/03/2011

View SetReport Link
Amanda Black
Brazzers Network
 
Amanda Black Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement