home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Alicia Alighatti   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of New Sensations

Alias: Alicia Allghetti, Alicia Alighotti, Alicia Abignati
Birthday: 1984-06-21
Hometown: PA - Pennsylvania
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Red
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'6

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Brunette, Ethnic Babes


Has Appeard on:
Twisty's, New Sensations

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList

 Alicia Alighatti's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   1
Alicia Alighatti Freebies //
//
Alicia's Full Throttle!
On Site 07/03/2012

Play TrailerAlicia Alighatti
New Sensations

Junes Twisty Treat of the Month!
Off Site 06/03/2014

View SetReport Link
Alicia Alighatti
Twisty's
Alicia Alighatti Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement