home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Alexis Ford   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of The Women of Holly Randall

Alias: Nicole FTV
Birthday: 1988-04-24
Hometown: New York
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 167 cm - 5

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Girl-Girl, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, Uniforms, Busty Natural, Group Sex, Squirting


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network, Naughty America, The Women of Holly Randall, Digital Desire, Forever Vamp

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Official Site
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Official Twitter
  Official Nurgle's Nymphs
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Define Babe Page

 Alexis Ford's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1234567891011

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   123456
Alexis Ford Freebies //
//
Alexis Youre The Boss
Off Site 06/04/2015

Play TrailerAlexis Ford
Brazzers Network

Reunion Camp
Off Site 10/30/2013

Play TrailerAlexis Ford
Brazzers Network

Caught Experimenting Your Wife
Off Site 09/30/2013

Play TrailerAlexis Ford
Naughty America

XXX- Men!
Off Site 08/13/2013

Play TrailerAlexis Ford
Brazzers Network

A Brazzers New Year's Eve!
Off Site 12/31/2012

Play TrailerAlexis Ford & Nikki Benz
Brazzers Network

Trick or Treat or Bukkake
Off Site 10/31/2012

Play TrailerAlexis Ford
Brazzers Network

Guru Gushing
Off Site 10/04/2012

Play TrailerAlexis Ford
Brazzers Network

Head and Breakfast
Off Site 06/05/2012

Play TrailerAlexis Ford & Jayden Jaymes
Brazzers Network

Perks of the Job
On Site 03/19/2012

Play TrailerAlexis Ford
Brazzers Network

Extractors
Off Site 11/10/2011

Play TrailerAlexis Ford & Juelz Ventura
Brazzers Network

Bound to Please
On Site 05/05/2011

Play TrailerAlexis Ford
Forever Vamp

One to Please
Off Site 03/27/2012

View SetReport Link
Alexis Ford
Naughty America
Blowvocaine
Off Site 12/19/2011

View SetReport Link
Alexis Ford
Brazzers Network
 
Insextion!
Off Site 11/08/2011

View SetReport Link
Alexis Ford & Juelz Ventura
Brazzers Network
Alexis Fetish!
On Site 11/25/2010

View SetReport Link
Alexis Ford
The Women of Holly Randall
 
Alexis Ford Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement