home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Aletta Ocean   Hungarian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Suze.net

Alias: Doris, Florancia, Florencia, Aletta, Aletta Ocean
Birthday: 1987-12-14
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Nationality: Hungarian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Black
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Official Site, Girl-Girl, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, SportyFAVS, MILF, Voyeur-Public Nudity, DP, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
DP Fanatics, Pix & Video, Brazzers Network, Aletta Ocean Empire, New Sensations, Twisty's, The Women of Holly Randall, Danger Core, 1 BY DAY, Babes Network

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Official Site
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Eurobabe Index
  Official Nurgle's Nymphs
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Suze Free World
  Official Define Babe Page

 Aletta Ocean's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   123

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   1

Hard B/G
   12345678910111213

Hard G/G
   12

Hard Solo
   1234

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   12

Soft Solo
   1234567
Aletta Ocean Freebies //
//
12> Next
12> Next
Love at First Fuck
Off Site 08/17/2015

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
Babes Network

Aletta's Tease
Off Site 04/16/2013

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
Aletta Ocean Empire

The Fuck Machine
Off Site 05/21/2012

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
1 BY DAY

Anal For Aletta!
On Site 01/20/2012

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
New Sensations

Anal Secretary!
Off Site 08/26/2011

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
Danger Core

Ocean's Anatomy Video!
Off Site 07/12/2011

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
Brazzers Network

Pussy For Two!
On Site 07/06/2011

Play TrailerAletta Ocean & Zafria
Aletta Ocean Empire

Touch and Kiss
On Site 05/04/2011

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
Aletta Ocean Empire

Office Attraction
On Site 12/03/2010

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
Brazzers Network

Beautiful Ocean
Off Site 10/18/2010

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
Aletta Ocean Empire

Debbie White DP!
On Site 09/24/2010

Play TrailerAletta Ocean & Debbie White
Aletta Ocean Empire

Aletta Ocean - DP
Off Site 09/20/2010

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
DP Fanatics

Aletta Ocean - Sex War
On Site 08/27/2010

Play TrailerAletta Ocean
Aletta Ocean Empire

Aletta Ocean & Brandy Smile
On Site 08/08/2010

Play TrailerAletta Ocean & Brandy Smile
Pix & Video

Naughty or Nice
Off Site 12/25/2014

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean
Twisty's
Perfect Monday!
Off Site 02/06/2012

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean
Twisty's
 
Aletta's Romp!
Off Site 12/14/2011

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean
New Sensations
Beach Babes!
Off Site 09/23/2011

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean & Aleska Diamond
Aletta Ocean Empire
 
Ocean's Anatomy!
Off Site 07/11/2011

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean
Brazzers Network
Thigh Highs & Aiming to Please!
Off Site 06/14/2011

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean
Pix & Video
 
Double the Pleasure
Off Site 04/11/2011

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean
DP Fanatics
Aletta's Office Hours
Off Site 12/03/2010

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean
Brazzers Network
 
Aletta Ocean & Debbie White
Off Site 09/24/2010

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean & Debbie White
Aletta Ocean Empire
Aletta Ocean - Solid Gold
On Site 08/27/2010

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean
Aletta Ocean Empire
 
Super Fine
On Site 07/28/2010

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean
The Women of Holly Randall
Aletta Ocean Freebies //
//
12> Next
12> Next





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement