home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Aleska Diamond   Hungarian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Pix & Video

Alias: Alexa, Aleksa, Alexa karupspc, Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Nubiles, Alexa ALS
Birthday: 1988-08-06
Hometown: unknown
Nationality: Hungarian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Girl-Girl, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, College Girls, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Busty Natural, Ethnic Babes


Has Appeard on:
Lezbo Honeys, Aletta Ocean Empire, 1 BY DAY, Pix & Video, Brazzers Network, DDF Busty

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official Nurgle's Nymphs
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Gals 4 Free
  Official Define Babe Page

 Aleska Diamond's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   12

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   123

Soft Solo
   1234
Aleska Diamond Freebies //
//
Personal Pussy Trainer
Off Site 02/18/2014

Play TrailerAleska Diamond
Brazzers Network

Polka Dotted Beauty Video
Off Site 11/13/2012

Play TrailerAleska Diamond
DDF Busty

Lack of Cummunication
Off Site 06/17/2011

Play TrailerAleska Diamond
Brazzers Network

Lesbian Massage
Off Site 02/09/2015

View SetReport Link
Aleska Diamond
Lezbo Honeys
Pure Massage!
Off Site 01/12/2015

View SetReport Link
Aleska Diamond & Krystal Love
Lezbo Honeys
 
Polka Dotted Beauty
Off Site 11/13/2012

View SetReport Link
Aleska Diamond
1 BY DAY
Beach Babes!
Off Site 09/23/2011

View SetReport Link
Aletta Ocean & Aleska Diamond
Aletta Ocean Empire
 
Bikini Party
Off Site 12/27/2010

View SetReport Link
Aleska Diamond
Pix & Video
Aleska Diamond Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement